ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7884216
*
nr 788 4216
Gustaf Isander
(1863-1929), Sverige
Gustaf Isander (1863-1929), 12x20,
ETCHING, Gustaf Isander (1863-1929), 12x20
Gustaf Isander, Swedish painter, born 1863, dead 1929.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 29 2012
at 19:25:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/10 15:31:14
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gustaf Isander
Gustaf Isander, Swedish painter, born 1863, dead 1929.
Read more about Gustaf Isander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik gustaf isander svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56
*
Gustaf Isander
Gustaf Isander, Swedish painter, born 1863, dead 1929.
Read more about Gustaf Isander
nr 788 4216
Gustaf Isander
(1863-1929), Sverige
Gustaf Isander (1863-1929), 12x20,
ETCHING, Gustaf Isander (1863-1929), 12x20
Gustaf Isander, Swedish painter, born 1863, dead 1929.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 29 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/10 15:31:14 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gustaf Isander
Gustaf Isander, Swedish painter, born 1863, dead 1929.Read more about Gustaf Isander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik gustaf isander svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56